Joint Ticket

Chumphon Pier 07:00 - Koh Phangan 12:00  [  5:0 hrs. ]

Adult : 850 THB
Child : 420 THB
Itinerary
×

Detail

Name Time
Chumphon Pier 07:00 - Koh Tao 09:45 2:45 hrs.
Koh Tao 10:00 - Koh Phangan 12:00 2:0 hrs.

***Child discount boat tickets are available for children between 80cm-130cm (children under 80cm travel free ) *** Please check-in 30 minutes before departure.***

Chumphon Pier 07:00 - Koh Samui 13:15  [  6:15 hrs. ]

Adult : 900 THB
Child : 450 THB
Itinerary
×

Detail

Name Time
Chumphon Pier 07:00 - Koh Tao 09:45 2:45 hrs.
Koh Tao 10:00 - Koh Phangan 12:00 2:0 hrs.
Koh Phangan 12:30 - Koh Samui 13:15 0:45 hrs.

***Child discount boat tickets are available for children between 80cm-130cm (children under 80cm travel free ) *** Please check-in 30 minutes before departure.***

Donsak Pier(Laem Thuat) 10.00 - Koh Phangan 12.15  [  2:15 hrs. ]

Adult : 300 THB
Child : 150 THB
Itinerary
×

Detail

Name Time
Donsak Pier(Laem Thuat) 10:00 - Koh Samui 11.20 1:20 hrs.
Koh Samui 11:30 - Koh Phangan 12:15 0:45 hrs.

***Child discount boat tickets are available for children between 80cm-130cm (children under 80cm travel free ) *** Please check-in 30 minutes before departure.***

Donsak Pier(Laem Thuat) 16:30 - Koh Phangan 18:45  [  2:45 hrs. ]

Adult : 300 THB
Child : 150 THB
Itinerary
×

Detail

Name Time
Donsak Pier(Laem Thuat) 16:30 - Koh Samui 17:45 1:15 hrs.
Koh Samui 18:00 - Koh Phangan 18:45 0:45 hrs.

***Child discount boat tickets are available for children between 80cm-130cm (children under 80cm travel free ) *** Please check-in 30 minutes before departure.***

Donsak Pier(Laem Thuat) 10.00 - Koh Tao 14:30  [  4:30 hrs. ]

Adult : 600 THB
Child : 500 THB
Itinerary
×

Detail

Name Time
Donsak Pier(Laem Thuat) 10:00 - Koh Samui 11.20 1:20 hrs.
Koh Samui 11:30 - Koh Phangan 12:15 0:45 hrs.
Koh Phangan 12:45 - Koh Tao 14:30 1:45 hrs.

***Child discount boat tickets are available for children between 80cm-130cm (children under 80cm travel free ) *** Please check-in 30 minutes before departure.***

Koh Phangan 07:00 - Donsak (Laem Thuat) 09:30  [  2:30 hrs. ]

Adult : 300 THB
Child : 150 THB
Itinerary
×

Detail

Name Time
Koh Phangan 07:00 - Koh Samui 07:45 0:45 hrs.
Koh Samui 08:00 - Donsak Pier(Laem Thuat) 09:30 1:30 hrs.

***Child discount boat tickets are available for children between 80cm-130cm (children under 80cm travel free ) *** Please check-in 30 minutes before departure.***

Koh Phangan 12:30 - Donsak (Laem Thuat) 15:30  [  3:0 hrs. ]

Adult : 300 THB
Child : 150 THB
Itinerary
×

Detail

Name Time
Koh Phangan 12:30 - Koh Samui 13:15 0:45 hrs.
Koh Samui 13:30 - Donsak Pier(Laem Thuat) 15:30 2:0 hrs.

***Child discount boat tickets are available for children between 80cm-130cm (children under 80cm travel free ) *** Please check-in 30 minutes before departure.***

Koh Tao 10:00 - Donsak(Laem Thuat) 15:30  [  5:30 hrs. ]

Adult : 600 THB
Child : 300 THB
Itinerary
×

Detail

Name Time
Koh Tao 10:00 - Koh Phangan 12:00 2:0 hrs.
Koh Phangan 12:30 - Koh Samui 13:15 0:45 hrs.
Koh Samui 13:30 - Donsak Pier(Laem Thuat) 15:30 2:0 hrs.

***Child discount boat tickets are available for children between 80cm-130cm (children under 80cm travel free ) *** Please check-in 30 minutes before departure.***

Koh Tao 10:00 - Koh Samui 13:15  [  3:15 hrs. ]

Adult : 500 THB
Child : 250 THB
Itinerary
×

Detail

Name Time
Koh Tao 10:00 - Koh Phangan 12:00 2:0 hrs.
Koh Phangan 12:30 - Koh Samui 13:15 0:45 hrs.

***Child discount boat tickets are available for children between 80cm-130cm (children under 80cm travel free ) *** Please check-in 30 minutes before departure.***

Koh Samui 11:30 - Chumphon Pier 18:00  [  6:30 hrs. ]

Adult : 900 THB
Child : 450 THB
Itinerary
×

Detail

Name Time
Koh Samui 11:30 - Koh Phangan 12:15 0:45 hrs.
Koh Phangan 12:45 - Koh Tao 14:30 1:45 hrs.
Koh Tao 15:00 - Chumphon Pier 18:00 3:0 hrs.

***Child discount boat tickets are available for children between 80cm-130cm (children under 80cm travel free ) *** Please check-in 30 minutes before departure.***

Koh Samui 11:30 - Koh Tao 14:30  [  3:0 hrs. ]

Adult : 500 THB
Child : 250 THB
Itinerary
×

Detail

Name Time
Koh Samui 11:30 - Koh Phangan 12:15 0:45 hrs.
Koh Phangan 12:45 - Koh Tao 14:30 1:45 hrs.

***Child discount boat tickets are available for children between 80cm-130cm (children under 80cm travel free ) *** Please check-in 30 minutes before departure.***

Koh Phangan 12:45 - Chumphon Pier 18:00  [  5:15 hrs. ]

Adult : 850 THB
Child : 450 THB
Itinerary
×

Detail

Name Time
Koh Phangan 12:45 - Koh Tao 14:30 1:45 hrs.
Koh Tao 15:00 - Chumphon Pier 18:00 3:0 hrs.

***Child discount boat tickets are available for children between 80cm-130cm (children under 80cm travel free ) *** Please check-in 30 minutes before departure.***