Joint Ticket

Bangkok (Khaosan Road) 18:00 - Ao Nang 10:00  [  16:0 hrs. ]

Adult : 900 THB
Child : 750 THB
Itinerary
×

Detail

Name Time
Bangkok (Khaosan Road) 18:00 - Suratthani 06:00 12:0 hrs.
Suratthani Songserm office 06:30 - Andamanwave Krabi 09:00 2:30 hrs.
Andamanwave krabi 09:30 - Ao Nang 10:00 0:30 hrs.

***Child discount boat tickets are available for children between 80cm-130cm (children under 80cm travel free )   *** Please check-in 30 minutes before departure.***

Bangkok (Hua Lamphong Railway Station) By Bus 19:00 - Ao Nang 10:00  [  15:0 hrs. ]

Adult : 900 THB
Child : 750 THB
Itinerary
×

Detail

Name Time
Bangkok (Hua Lamphong) By Bus 19:00 - Suratthani 06:00 11:0 hrs.
Suratthani Songserm office 06:30 - Andamanwave Krabi 09:00 2:30 hrs.
Andamanwave krabi 09:30 - Ao Nang 10:00 0:30 hrs.

***Child discount boat tickets are available for children between 80cm-130cm (children under 80cm travel free )   *** Please check-in 30 minutes before departure.***

Bangkok (Hua Lamphong Railway Station) By Bus 19:00 - Khao Sok (Any Hotel) 10:00  [  15:0 hrs. ]

Adult : 1,050 THB
Child : 950 THB
Itinerary
×

Detail

Name Time
Bangkok (Hua Lamphong) By Bus 19:00 - Suratthani 06:00 11:0 hrs.
Suratthani Songserm office 08:00 - Khao Sok 10:00 2:0 hrs.

***Please check in 30 minute before ***

Bangkok (Khaosan Road) 18:00 - Khao Sok 10:00  [  16:0 hrs. ]

Adult : 900 THB
Child : 750 THB
Itinerary
×

Detail

Name Time
Bangkok (Khaosan Road) 18:00 - Suratthani 06:00 12:0 hrs.
Suratthani Songserm office 08:00 - Khao Sok 10:00 2:0 hrs.

***Please check in before 30 minute***

Bangkok (Hua Lamphong Railway Station) By Bus 19:00 - Khao Sok 10:00  [  15:0 hrs. ]

Adult : 900 THB
Child : 750 THB
Itinerary
×

Detail

Name Time
Bangkok (Hua Lamphong) By Bus 19:00 - Suratthani 06:00 11:0 hrs.
Suratthani Songserm office 08:00 - Khao Sok 10:00 2:0 hrs.

***Please check in 30 minute before ***

Krabi (Andamanwave) 17:30 - Bangkok 05:30  [  12:0 hrs. ]

Adult : 850 THB
Child : 700 THB
Itinerary
×

Detail

Name Time
Andamanwave Krabi 17:30 - Suratthani Songserm Office 20:30 3:0 hrs.
Suratthani Songserm office 20:30 - Bangkok 05:30 9:0 hrs.

***Child discount boat tickets are available for children between 80cm-130cm (children under 80cm travel free ) *** Please check-in 30 minutes before departure.***

Bangkok (Hua Lamphong Railway Station) By Bus 19:00 - Krabi Town 09:30  [  14:30 hrs. ]

Adult : 950 THB
Child : 750 THB
Itinerary
×

Detail

Name Time
Bangkok (Hua Lamphong) By Bus 19:00 - Suratthani 06:00 11:0 hrs.
Suratthani Songserm office 06:30 - Andamanwave Krabi 09:00 2:30 hrs.
Andamanwave Krabi 09:00 - Krabi Town 09:30 30 MINUTE

Klong Dao (Koh Lanta) 11:00 - Bangkok 05:30  [  18:30 hrs. ]

Adult : 900 THB
Child : 700 THB
Itinerary
×

Detail

Name Time
Klong Dao 11:00 - Sala Dan Pier 12:00 1 HRS.
Sala Dan Pier 12:00 - Andamanwave Krabi 15:00 3:0 hrs.
Andamanwave Krabi 17:30 - Suratthani Songserm Office 20:30 3:0 hrs.
Suratthani Songserm office 20:30 - Bangkok 05:30 9:0 hrs.

Bangkok (Hua Lamphong Railway Station) By Bus 19:00 - Koh Lanta 11:30  [  16:30 hrs. ]

Adult : 990 THB
Child : 800 THB
Itinerary
×

Detail

Name Time
Bangkok (Hua Lamphong) By Bus 19:00 - Suratthani 06:00 11:0 hrs.
Suratthani Songserm office 06:30 - Andamanwave Krabi 09:00 2:30 hrs.
Andamanwave Krabi 09:00 - Koh Lanta 11:30 2:30 hrs.

***Child discount boat tickets are available for children between 80cm-130cm (children under 80cm travel free ) *** Please check-in 30 minutes before departure.***

Bangkok (Khaosan Road) 18:00 - Koh Lanta 11:30  [  17:30 hrs. ]

Adult : 990 THB
Child : 800 THB
Itinerary
×

Detail

Name Time
Bangkok (Khaosan Road) 18:00 - Suratthani 06:00 12:0 hrs.
Suratthani Songserm office 06:30 - Andamanwave Krabi 09:00 2:30 hrs.
Andamanwave Krabi 09:00 - Koh Lanta 11:30 2:30 hrs.

***Child discount boat tickets are available for children between 80cm-130cm (children under 80cm travel free ) *** Please check-in 30 minutes before departure.***

Saladan (Koh Lanta) 11:00 - Suratthani Train 20:30  [  9:30 hrs. ]

Adult : 650 THB
Child : 500 THB
Itinerary
×

Detail

Name Time
Saladan 11:00 - Sala Dan Pier 12:00 1 HRS.
Sala Dan Pier 12:00 - Andamanwave Krabi 15:00 3:0 hrs.
Andamanwave Krabi 17:30 - Suratthani Train 20:30 3:0 hrs.

Please wait at the lobby in hotel 30 minute before departure time.

Saladan (Koh Lanta) 11:00 - Bangkok 05:30  [  18:30 hrs. ]

Adult : 900 THB
Child : 700 THB
Itinerary
×

Detail

Name Time
Saladan 11:00 - Sala Dan Pier 12:00 1 HRS.
Sala Dan Pier 12:00 - Andamanwave Krabi 15:00 3:0 hrs.
Andamanwave Krabi 17:30 - Suratthani Songserm Office 20:30 3:0 hrs.
Suratthani Songserm office 20:30 - Bangkok 05:30 9:0 hrs.

Please wait at the lobby in hotel 30 minute before departure time.

Bangkok (Khaosan Road) 18:00 - Krabi Town 09:30  [  15:30 hrs. ]

Adult : 950 THB
Child : 750 THB
Itinerary
×

Detail

Name Time
Bangkok (Khaosan Road) 18:00 - Suratthani 06:00 12:0 hrs.
Suratthani Songserm office 06:30 - Andamanwave Krabi 09:00 2:30 hrs.
Andamanwave Krabi 09:00 - Krabi Town 09:30 30 MINUTE

Klong Khong (Koh Lanta) 11:00 - Bangkok 05:30  [  18:30 hrs. ]

Adult : 900 THB
Child : 700 THB
Itinerary
×

Detail

Name Time
Klong Khong 11:00 - Saladan Pier 12:00 1 HRS.
Sala Dan Pier 12:00 - Andamanwave Krabi 15:00 3:0 hrs.
Andamanwave Krabi 17:30 - Suratthani Songserm Office 20:30 3:0 hrs.
Suratthani Songserm office 20:30 - Bangkok 05:30 9:0 hrs.

Klong Dao (Koh Lanta) 07:00 - Suratthani Train15:00  [  8:0 hrs. ]

Adult : 650 THB
Child : 500 THB
Itinerary
×

Detail

Name Time
Klong Dao 07:00 - Sala Dan Pier 08:00 1 HRS.
Sala Dan Pier 08:00 - Andamanwave Krabi 11:00 3:0 hrs.
Andamanwave Krabi 12:30 - Suraratthani Train 15:00 2:30 hrs.

Klong Khong (Koh Lanta) 07:00 - Suratthani Train15:00  [  8:0 hrs. ]

Adult : 650 THB
Child : 500 THB
Itinerary
×

Detail

Name Time
Klong Khong 07:00 - Saladan Pier 08:00 1 HRS.
Sala Dan Pier 08:00 - Andamanwave Krabi 11:00 3:0 hrs.
Andamanwave Krabi 12:30 - Suraratthani Train 15:00 2:30 hrs.

Klong Dao (Koh Lanta) 11:00 - Suratthani Train 20:30  [  9:30 hrs. ]

Adult : 650 THB
Child : 500 THB
Itinerary
×

Detail

Name Time
Klong Dao 11:00 - Sala Dan Pier 12:00 1 HRS.
Sala Dan Pier 12:00 - Andamanwave Krabi 15:00 3:0 hrs.
Andamanwave Krabi 17:30 - Suratthani Train 20:30 3:0 hrs.

Bangkok (Khaosan Road) 18:00 - Khao Sok (Any Hotel) 10:00  [  16:0 hrs. ]

Adult : 1,050 THB
Child : 950 THB
Itinerary
×

Detail

Name Time
Bangkok (Khaosan Road) 18:00 - Suratthani 06:00 12:0 hrs.
Suratthani Songserm office 08:00 - Khao Sok 10:00 2:0 hrs.

***Please check in before 30 minute***